Mattel WWE Action Figure, 6-inch Collectible Rey Mysterio with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

WWE Action Figure - Series #150 - Rey Mysterio

Used Offers from

Mattel WWE Action Figure, 6-inch Collectible Rey Mysterio with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£48.37
Delivery from £12.00

Rey Mysterio - WWE Main Event Series 150

2-3 days
£71.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

WWE Big E Elite Collection Action Figure
£48.32
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.22
WWE Mattel Wrestling action figure Kama Elite 84 New 2021 IN STOCK
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WWE Basic - Series 111 - Bray Wyatt Figure
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
WWE Main Event Series 155 Andrade Action Figure (6 )
£11.99
Compare 16 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Mattel WWE Action Figure, 6-inch Collectible Rey Mysterio with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

Cheapest offer

WWE action figures bring fan-favorite Superstars to life in 6-inch scale! Each figure is detailed with TrueFX technology for life-like faces and added collectability! Fans can recreate signature moves with 10 points of articulation for dynamic posing! Reenact favorite WWE matches or create new rivalries and moves for play and display! WWE fans can find their favorite Superstar figure or can collect them all (each sold separately, subject to availability)., Manufacturer: Mattel
£48.37
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk