Mattel WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure, Main Event Series #155 6-inch Collectible with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

WWE Main Event Series 155 6-Inch Action Figure - Lyra Valkyria

Mattel WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure, Main Event Series #155 6-inch Collectible with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure, Main Event Series #155 6-inch Collectible with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

£16.72
Delivery from £4.49

WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure Main Event 155 Basic Collectable Champion NEW UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure, Main Event Series #155 6-inch Collectible with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

£18.46
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure, Main Event Series #155 6-inch Collectible with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lyra Valkyria - WWE Main Event Series 155

2-3 days
£19.94
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure, Main Event Series #155 6-inch Collectible with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Mattel WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure, Main Event Series #155 6-inch Collectible with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure Main Event 155 Basic Collectable Champion CHASE

£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Mattel WWE Lyra Valkyria Action Figure, Main Event Series #155 6-inch Collectible with 10 Articulation Points & Life-Like Look

Cheapest offer

WWE action figures bring fan-favorite Superstars to life in 6-inch scale! Each figure is detailed with TrueFX technology for life-like faces and added collectability! Fans can recreate signature moves with 10 points of articulation for dynamic posing! Reenact favorite WWE matches or create new rivalries and moves for play and display! WWE fans can find their favorite Superstar figure or can collect them all (each sold separately, subject to availability)., Manufacturer: Mattel
£15.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

WWE Becky Lynch Main Event 166
£10.00
Compare 11 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
WWE Action Figure - Main Event Showdown Series #19 - Mean Gene Okerlund & Hulk Hogan
£59.99
30.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WWE Action Figure - Main Event Showdown Series #24 - Jacob Fatu & Tama Tonga
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA Knight - WWE Main Event Series 155
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.95