WWE® Ultimate Edition Wave 25 Damien Priest Action Figure (6 )

Used Offers from

WWE® Ultimate Edition Wave 25 Damien Priest Action Figure (6 )

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£34.99
Delivery from £2.00

Damian Priest - WWE Ultimate Edition Series 25

2-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £4.95

Mattel WWE Ultimate Edition Action Figure & Accessories, 6-inch Damian Priest Collectible Set, Swappable Heads & Hands, 30 Articulation Points

In stock
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

Mattel WWE Ultimate Edition Action Figure & Accessories, 6-inch Damian Priest Collectible Set, Swappable Heads & Hands, 30 Articulation Points

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.82
Free Delivery

Mattel WWE Ultimate Edition Action Figure & Accessories, 6-inch Damian Priest Collectible Set, Swappable Heads & Hands, 30 Articulation Points

£53.18
Free Delivery

WWE® Ultimate Edition Wave 25 Damien Priest Action Figure (6 )

Cheapest offer

WWE Ultimate Edition action figures feature favorite Superstars with swappable hands, multiple heads and authentic attire. Highly detailed with TrueFX life-like features and more than 30 points of articulation, these 6-inch figure and accessories sets let WWE collectors and kids recreate everything from entrance poses to in-ring finishers. Fans will want them all! Each sold separately, subject to availability. Colors and decorations may vary. Fans can recreate their favorite WWE moments with Ultimate Edition Superstar action figure and accessories sets! Each 6-inch figure comes with multiple pieces like swappable heads and hands, plus iconic ring gear -- switch up their expression and stance! More than 30 points of articulation allow true-to-life posing for dynamic play and display -- capture a signature move! Facial design features TrueFX technology for life-like looks and added collectability. WWE fans can find their favorite Superstars or can collect them all (each sold separately,
£34.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)