ZVEZDA 5002 1:72 German heavy tank (early production) Tiger I - snap-fit

WWII German Battle Tank Tiger I Early Plastic Kit 1:72 Model Zvezda

Used Offers from

ZVEZDA 5002 1:72 German heavy tank (early production) Tiger I - snap-fit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Delivery from £7.90

Zvezda 500785002 World War II German Battle Tank, Tiger I Snap-Fit Scale 1:72

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.96
Delivery from £7.25

Zvezda 500785002 World War II German Battle Tank, Tiger I Snap-Fit Scale 1:72

In stock
£12.89
Delivery from £4.99

Zvezda 1/72 Military - 1/72 Tiger I - Z5002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.49

Zvesda 1/72 Tiger I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Delivery from £4.99

ZVEZDA 5002 German Heavy Tank Tiger I Early Snap Fit 1:72 Tank Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Zvezda 500785002 World War II German Battle Tank, Tiger I Snap-Fit Scale 1:72

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.70
Delivery from £0.49

Wwii German Battle Tank Tiger I Early Plastic Kit 1:72 Model Zvezda

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

TAMIYA 35290 1:35 Panzerkampfwagen III Ausf.N
£38.78
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamiya 300035038 - 1: 35 WWII Battle Set Figures German MG (7)
£7.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Tamiya 300035215 - 1:35 WWII German Battle Tank III Design L (1)
£28.88
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wwii German Battle Tank Tiger I Early Plastic Kit 1:72 Model Zvezda
£24.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZVEZDA 5002 1:72 German heavy tank (early production) Tiger I - snap-fit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Type: Model Kit / Manufacturer: ZVEZDA / Material: Polystyrene (plastic). / Scale: 1:72 / Age Level: Not suitable for children under 8 years. / SKU: ZVE5002 / Colour: For colouring
£10.95
ebay.co.uk