Italeri model figures kit 1/72 WWII - US PARATROOPERS

WWII - US PARATROOPERS - SOLDIERS 1:72 - Italeri 6063

Italeri model figures kit 1/72 WWII - US PARATROOPERS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Delivery from £3.95

ITALERI US Paratroopers 6063 1:72 Model Kit Figures

Cheapest Total Price
£12.49
Free Delivery

The Hobby Company Italeri 510006063 1:72 WW2 US Paratroopers

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.76
Free Delivery

ITALERI 1/72 US Paratroopers Figures IT6063

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 WWII - US PARATROOPERS Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

The Hobby Company Italeri 510006063 1:72 WW2 US Paratroopers (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Wwii US Paratroopers Figures Plastic Kit 1:72 Model Italeri

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Highly detailed figures represent WWII soldiers.
• User-friendly assembly and customization options.
• Ideal for collectors and diorama projects.

Similar products

GoodFYouth 1/35 WWII US Paratroopers Resin Model Kit Unpainted and Unassembled (4 people) //L7e8s2
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.01
TRUEGRIS 1/35 WWII US Paratroopers Resin Model Kit Unpainted and Unassembled (4 people) //o9r6J2
£29.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.89
Airfix WW2 Figures 1:32 Model Army Soldiers British German US Infantry Unpainted
£14.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wargames Delivered - Warlord Games US Airborne D-Day MMG Team with Bonus Miniature STL Download - 28mm Miniatures Resin & Metal Figures with Browning .30cal, Historical WWII Paratrooper Crew
£14.95
3.74 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Italeri model figures kit 1/72 WWII - US PARATROOPERS

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Character: Archer / UPC: 8001283060639 / Year Manufactured: 2007 / Material: Resin / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105277449 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / ProductTitle: Italeri It6063 WWII US Paratroopers Kit 1 72 Modellino / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: D-Day / Colour: Brown / Brand: Italeri / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 8001283060639 / GTIN: 8001283060639 / Skill Level: 1 - Beginner / Item Height: Small / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.01 ouncesg / Country of Origin: Italy
£10.10
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.