Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtains Bay Green/Mist 229Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Wylder Birdie Stripe Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Ruffled Cotton Striped Room Darkening Curtains (Baygreen/Mist - Width 229 x Drop 137cm)

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Jade | Size: 229 cm width x 137 cm drop Wylder Jade 229 cm width x 137 cm drop

3-5 working days
£64.00

Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Jade Jade

Unknown
£64.00

Wylder Birdie Stripe Pencil Pleat Curtains - Green - 229x137cm

3 to 5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wylder Nature Wylder Birdie Stripe Ruffle Super King Duvet Cover Set Butter Yellow, Yellow
£38.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
furn. Wylder Birdie Stripe Cushion Cover - Ruffle Edge Cotton Striped Decorative Case (Butter Yellow - 45x45cm)
£20.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wylder Birdie Stripe Fully Lined Ruffle Pencil Pleat Curtains Bay Green/Mist 229Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Green

Cheapest offer

The Birdie Stripe curtains add the perfect amount of whimsical charm to any room. Featuring a sumptuous ruffle trim and vintage-inspired stripe print on a durable 100% cotton fabric, these curtains are thoughtfully crafted to bring both personality and style to your home. Features: Add a whimsical touch with these charming striped ruffle curtains Crafted with lightweight 100% cotton, these curtains are durable and easy to hang The pencil pleat design delivers an effortless drape and tailored look Fully Lined for added privacy & light reduction Specifications: Dimensions: H:137 x W:229 x D:1 cm Weight: 3.0 kg Colour: Green Material: 100% Cotton Lining 52% Polyester 48% Cotton Model Number: 5025532389411
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk