Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion Cobalt/Black, Black

Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

Used Offers from

Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion Cobalt/Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wylder Tropics Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion in Black | Size: 30 cm x 50 cm Wylder Tropics Black 30 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£31.50

Wylder Tropics Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion In Black Black

Unknown
£31.50

Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion Crimson/Black, Black
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion Cover
£31.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion Cover
£38.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Feather Rich Cushion
£36.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion Teal/Black, Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wylder Darkling Beetles Embroidered Velvet Cushion Cobalt/Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The Darkling Beetles cushion brings a cosmic, bejeweled world to your decor with a trio of colourful embroidered insects and fine starry details. Set against a 100% cotton velvet base, this cushion features a short ruffle frill trim and a plain reverse. It adds a playful pop of charm and character to any space. Features: Featuring a trio of insects and stars embroidered onto a soft velvet fabric Complete with a plain reverse and ruffled frill trim for a playful touch Made from 100% cotton, providing comfort and durability Specifications: Dimensions: H:30 x W:65 x D:10 cm Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: Black Material: Cotton Model Number: 5025532865205
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.