Wylder Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains In Natural 168 X 229Cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wylder Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains 168 x 229c Beige

3-7 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

furn. Wylder Tropics Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.50
Free Delivery

Wylder Tropics Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains in Natural | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Wylder Tropics Natural 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

3-5 working days
£63.50

Wylder Tropics Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains In Natural Natural

Unknown
£63.50

Wylder Tropics Galapagos Eyelet Lined Jacquard Curtains Natural

2-5 working days
£112.00

Wylder Galapagos Jacquard Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Natural (W)168Cm X (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wylder Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains 117 x 183c Beige
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
furn. Wylder Tropics Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wylder Tropics Galapagos Eyelet Lined Jacquard Curtains Navy
£112.00
Compare 6 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Furn Curtains - Wylder Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet - Natural 168 x 137 cm
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wylder Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains 117 x 137c Blue
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Wylder Galapagos Jacquard Eyelet Curtains In Natural 168 X 229Cm, Multi

Cheapest offer

In bold, deeper tones, Wylder Tropics encapsulates the beauty and richness of exotic, distant landscapes. The Galapagos eyelet curtains feature an abundance of tropical palm trees, woven on dry-handled jacquard fabric. Lined with room-darkening qualities and finished with eyelet rings for easy hanging, even folds, and a fuller drape, this design is available in a range of contemporary colours, perfect for creating a mesmerising statement piece. Features: Featuring an abundance of tropical Palm trees, woven on dry-handled jacquard fabric, available in a range of contemporary colours Lined with room darkening qualities and finished with eyelet rings for easy hanging, even folds and a fuller drape Made with 100% Polyester, this fabric is super soft yet durable and does not stain easily Pair with the Galapagos cushion for a coordinated tropical look Specifications: Dimensions: H:229.0 x W:168.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Natural Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532996749
£48.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk