Wylder Nature Bella Floral Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Natural (W)168Cm X (D)229Cm

Wylder Nature Bella Floral Lined Eyelet Curtains Natural 168cm width 229cm drop, Cream

Wylder Nature Bella Floral Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Natural (W)168Cm X (D)229Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.25
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Bella Floral 100% Cotton Eyelet Curtain Pair In Natural Natural

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.25

furn. Wylder Bella Eyelet Curtain Pair - 100% Cotton Natural Botanical Floral Lined Drapes (Natural - 168x229cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.94
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Bella Eyelet Curtain Pair - 100% Cotton Natural Botanical Floral Lined Drapes (Natural - 168x229cm)

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery
Wylder Nature Bella Floral Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Natural (W)168Cm X (D)229Cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Bella Eyelet Curtains, crafted from 100% cotton and featuring a delicate floral design that combines timeless charm with understated sophistication. The calming tones of the print seamlessly complement a range of interior styles, from modern to relaxed, creating a serene atmosphere inspired by the natural world. Fully lined for optimal light control and privacy, these curtains balance elegance and practicality in equal measure. The easy-to-install eyelet design ensures a flawless drape, making them an effortless yet refined addition to any room-a chic, affordable way to refresh your home.
£50.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)