Wylder Nature Bella Floral Lined Eyelet Curtains Sage 117cm width 137cm drop, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Wylder Bella Eyelet Curtain Pair - 100% Cotton Natural Botanical Floral Lined Drapes (Sage - 117x137cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Bella Eyelet Curtain Pair - 100% Cotton Natural Botanical Floral Lined Drapes (Sage - 117x137cm)

In stock
£34.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Nature Bella Floral Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Sage (W)117Cm X (D)137Cm

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Bella Floral 100% Cotton Eyelet Curtain Pair In Green Green

Unknown
£34.00

furn. Wylder Bella Eyelet Curtain Pair - 100% Cotton Natural Botanical Floral Lined Drapes (Sage - 117x137cm)

£35.18
Free Delivery

Wylder Nature Bella Floral Lined Eyelet Curtains Sage 117cm width 137cm drop, Green

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Bella Eyelet Curtains, crafted from 100% cotton and featuring a delicate floral design that combines timeless charm with understated sophistication. The calming tones of the print seamlessly complement a range of interior styles, from modern to relaxed, creating a serene atmosphere inspired by the natural world. Fully lined for optimal light control and privacy, these curtains balance elegance and practicality in equal measure. The easy-to-install eyelet design ensures a flawless drape, making them an effortless yet refined addition to any room-a chic, affordable way to refresh your home. Features: Add timeless charm to your room with delicate floral prints in calming, versatile tones Enjoy effortless elegance with an eyelet design that provides a flawlessly tailored drape and easy installation Crafted from 100% cotton for a luxurious yet durable finish that complements any home Specifications: Dimensions: H:137 x W:117 x D:1 cm Weight: 2.3 kg Colour:
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.