Wylder Door Stop Mushroom Corduroy Rust

Wylder Nature Door Stop Cord Mushroom Corduroy Brown

Wylder Door Stop Mushroom Corduroy Rust

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.20
Delivery from £3.99

Wylder Nature Cord Mushroom Corduroy Door Stop

In stock
£20.47
Free Delivery

Wylder Nature Cord Mushroom Corduroy Door Stop

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Nature Cord Mushroom Corduroy Door Stop

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Cord Mushroom Corduroy Door Stop

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Nature Cord Mushroom Door Stop in Brown Wylder Nature Brown

3-5 working days
£21.00

Wylder Nature Cord Mushroom Door Stop In Brown Brown

Unknown
£21.00

Similar products

Wylder Door Stop Mushroom Corduroy Forest Green
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Wylder Nature Cord Mushroom Corduroy Door Stop - Taupe
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wylder Door Stop Mushroom Corduroy Rust

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Wylder Door Stop Mushroom in Corduroy Rust, a charming fusion of whimsical design and steadfast functionality. This unique, sand-weighted door stop is expertly crafted into an adorable mushroom shape, upholstered in rich, rust-colored corduroy made from 100% polyester. Its textured fabric adds a touch of organic warmth and natural elegance to any interior, from modern to traditional spaces.Perfect for bedrooms, living rooms, nurseries, or offices, its substantial 24 x 23 x 23cm weighted base reliably holds doors in place to prevent unexpected swings or slams, ensuring safety and maintaining airflow. Beyond its practical use, the playful mushroom silhouette serves as a delightful conversation-starting accent piece. The soft, durable construction is completely safe for households with children and pets, featuring no hard edges or detachable parts. For easy care, simply spot clean with a damp cloth. The Wylder Mushroom Door Stop is the ideal accessory where function and st
£7.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk