Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Floral Jacquard Eyelet Curtains Blue/Saffron 117Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Wylder Ophelia Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair - Bold Botanical Floral Jacquard Drapes (Blue/Saffron - L 183 x W 117cm - 2 Panels)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair in Blue | Size: 117 cm width x 183 cm drop Wylder Blue 117 cm width x 183 cm drop

3-5 working days
£80.00

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair In Blue Blue

Unknown
£80.00

Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Room Darkening Eyelet Curtain Pair Blue/saffron (W)117Cmx (D)183Cm

1-3 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Floral Jacquard Eyelet Curtains Thyme/Mineral 117Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Green
£47.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Curtains Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat 229 x 183 cm Wedgewood
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Floral Jacquard Eyelet Curtains Blue/Saffron 117Cm Width 183Cm Drop, Blue

Cheapest offer

Effortlessly blend elegance and functionality with the Ophelia Eyelet Curtains. These nature-inspired curtains feature a refined floral pattern, bringing a touch of serene charm to interiors. Expertly crafted from high-quality materials, they offer a perfect balance of durability and softness, ensuring they drape beautifully while standing the test of time. The easy-to-install eyelets make hanging and adjusting a breeze, while the timeless design invites light into your space without compromising privacy. Features: Featuring a detailed floral jacquard design to add a touch of nature to any room Room-darkening lining blocks light and enhances privacy Durable material ensures longevity, making these curtains both functional and stylish Eyelet header allows for quick and easy installation, delivering a smooth, neat finish for a seamless fit Specifications: Dimensions: H:183 x W:117 x D:1 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Blue Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532360014
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk