Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Jacquard Floral Pencil Pleat Curtains Thyme/Mineral 229Cm Width 229Cm Drop, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

furn. Wylder Ophelia Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair - Bold Botanical Floral Jacquard Drapes (Thyme/Mineral - L 229 x W 229cm - 2 Pannels)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Jacquard Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair Thyme/mineral (W)229Cm X (D)229Cm

1-3 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Green | Size: 228 cm width x 228 cm drop Wylder Green 228 cm width x 228 cm drop

3-5 working days
£165.00

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Green Green

Unknown
£165.00

Similar products

Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Floral Jacquard Eyelet Curtains Thyme/Mineral 117Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Green
£47.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Curtains Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat 229 x 183 cm Wedgewood
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Jacquard Floral Pencil Pleat Curtains Thyme/Mineral 229Cm Width 229Cm Drop, Green

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Ophelia Pencil Pleat Curtains, blending timeless elegance with modern sophistication. Inspired by natures delicate wildflowers, the bold jacquard design in rich, contemporary colours adds a touch of understated luxury to any interior. Crafted from premium woven fabric and fully lined, these curtains offer a beautiful drape while gently softening light for a relaxed yet refined ambiance. Perfect for those who cherish print and pattern, these Pencil Pleat curtains seamlessly marry practicality with charm, creating a space thats both stylish and calming. Features: Timeless floral design featuring delicate wildflowers, bringing a touch of elegance to any room Room-darkening lining blocks light and enhances privacy Durable material ensures longevity, making these curtains both functional and stylish for a polished look Pencil pleat header ensures an elegant drape and easy hanging Specifications: Dimensions: H:229 x W:229 x D:1 cm Weight: 4.0 kg Colour: Gre
£103.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk