Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Jacquard Floral Pencil Pleat Curtains Wedgewood 168cm width 229cm drop, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wylder Nature Ophelia Pencil Pleat Lined Jacquard Curtains Wedgewood

2-5 working days
£122.00

Wylder Ophelia Pencil Pleat Curtains - Beige - 168x229cm

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Jacquard Floral Pencil Pleat C 168 x 229c Grey

3-7 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £4.99

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 168 x 229cm (66 x 90) - Wedgewood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
70.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 168 x 229cm (66 x 90) - Wedgewood

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair in Mid Blue | Size: 168 cm width x 229 cm drop Wylder Mid Blue 168 cm width x 229 cm drop

3-5 working days
£140.00

Wylder Ophelia Floral Room Darkening Pencil Pleat Curtain Pair In Mid Blue Mid Blue

Unknown
£140.00

furn. Wylder Nature Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat Curtains - 2 Panels - Width x Drop - 168 x 229cm (66 x 90) - Wedgewood

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Floral Jacquard Eyelet Curtains Thyme/Mineral 117Cm Width 137Cm Drop, Green
£47.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Furn Curtains Wylder Ophelia Floral Jacquard Pencil Pleat 229 x 183 cm Wedgewood
£88.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wylder Ophelia Fully Lined Jacquard Floral Pencil Pleat Curtains Wedgewood 168cm width 229cm drop, Multi

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the British countryside, the Ophelia pencil pleat curtains feature a modern botanical design. Woven on a jacquard base in a range of bold, contrasting hues, these timeless florals will bring a breath of fresh air to your home. Features: Featuring a modern botanical jacquard design, available in a range of bold hues Complete with a pencil pleat header and includes matching tie backs Made with 100% Polyester, this fabric is super soft yet durable and does not stain easily Pair with the Ophelia cushion to create a modern country look Specifications: Dimensions: H:229.0 x W:168.0 x D:1.0 cm Colour: Wedgewood Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5025532997845
£87.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk