Wylder Tropics Hawaii Outdoor Rug - Tropical Leaf Design (Green - 120 x 170cm)

Wylder Tropics Hawaii Printed Outdoor/Indoor Rug, Green

Wylder Tropics Hawaii Outdoor Rug - Tropical Leaf Design (Green - 120 x 170cm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Hawaii Outdoor Rug Green

2-5 working days
£49.00

Wylder Tropics Hawaii Outdoor Rug - Tropical Leaf Design (Green - 120 x 170cm)

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

furn. Hawaii Tropical Printed Outdoor Rug

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Wylder Tropics Hawaii Printed Outdoor Rug, 120 x 170 cm - Green - One Size

3-5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £2.99

Wylder Tropics Hawaii Digitally Printed Outdoor/indoor Rug

1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wylder Tropics Hawaii Woven Tropical Leaf Uv & Weatherproof Outdoor/indoor Rug In Green Green

Unknown
£50.00
Wylder Tropics Hawaii Outdoor Rug - Tropical Leaf Design (Green - 120 x 170cm)

Cheapest offer

REFRESHING TROPICAL LEAVES: Digitally printed on a soft flatweave base, with leafy greens layered on a crisp white background - breezy, bright, and beautifully calm. EFFORTLESS TO MOVE: Lightweight and foldable - ideal for patios, conservatories, or shady garden spots. MADE TO ENDURE: UV-resistant, weatherproof and machine washable for life in and out of doors. THOUGHTFUL STORAGE: Let dry naturally after rain, and store indoors in winter to keep it looking its best. SEASONAL STYLE: Matches perfectly with the Hawaii cushion for a soft, coordinated look.
£48.00
amazon.co.uk