Wynsors Mens Novelty Slippers - Slip On Khaki Green Monster Claw Funny Mens Slippers. Animal Design, Funny character style Slipper. Monster Silly footwear Khaki 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Mens Novelty Slippers Claw Slip On khaki UK Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Wynsors Mens/Gents Green Novelty Monster Claw Slippers Ideal Christmas Gift - Size 8 (UK Shoe)

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £2.99
Wynsors Mens Novelty Slippers - Slip On Khaki Green Monster Claw Funny Mens Slippers. Animal Design, Funny character style Slipper. Monster Silly footwear Khaki 8 UK

Cheapest offer

SLIPPERS FOR MEN: A comical pair of slippers for men with scaly green dinosaur claws - a perfect gift for anyone with a roarsome sense of humour! Our pair of monster feet slippers is comfy, warm, and sure to put a smile on faces! COMFORTABLE FIT: Our men's indoor claw slippers have a simple slip-on and off fitting, making them the perfect choice when looking for novelty slippers for men! Our monster slippers make amazing halloween slippers or mens funny slippers! MEN'S NOVELTY SLIPPERS: Our fun slippers feature a textile upper, lining and sole, making these monstrous funky slippers a fun and comfy alternative to mens slipper socks or mens slipper boots. WARM MENS SLIPPERS: Our green slippers offer supreme warmth and cosiness, making them perfect as fun mens winter slippers or mens house shoes. RANGE OF SIZES: Our mens slipper comes in a large range of mens shoes sizes, so you can find the correct fit for you.
£16.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wynsors Mens Novelty Slippers - Slip On Khaki Green Monster Claw Funny Mens Slippers. Animal Design, Funny character style Slipper. Monster Silly footwear Khaki 6 UK
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wynsors Boys Green & Black Claw Detail Slippers, Size: 1
£12.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wynsors Claw Monster Boys girls Novelty Slippers funny 3D funky shoe Khaki 5 UK
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wynsors The Simpsons Homer Simpson Funny Novelty Men's Slippers - 3D Face Plush House Shoes, Padded Lining, Non-Slip Sole Grey 7 UK
£18.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wynsors Boys' Full Ball Football Novelty Slippers | Cozy White & Black Soccer Ball Plush House Shoes | Anti-Slip Grip Sole White 6 Child UK
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery