WypAll L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 7255-1 Ply Centrefeed Blue Roll - 6 Centrefeed Rolls x 800 Paper Wipes (4,800 Total)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.19
Delivery from £2.89

Wypall L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 7255-1 Ply Centrefeed Blue Roll - 6 Centrefeed Rolls X 800 Paper Wipes (4,800 Total)

1-3 working days
£51.82
Delivery from £6.00

WypAll L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 7255-1 Ply Centrefeed Blue Roll - 6 Centrefeed Rolls x 800 Paper Wipes (4,800 Total)

In stock
£53.05
6.63 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

Wypall L10 Food and Hygiene Centrefeed 800 Sheets Blue (6 Pack) 7255

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£53.45
Free Delivery

WypAll L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 7255-1 Ply Centrefeed Blue Roll - 6 Centrefeed Rolls x 800 Paper Wipes (4,800 Total)

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Kimberly Clark Wypall Blue L10 Centrefeed Roll 266m 1Ply (1x6)

1-3 working days
£64.97

WYPALL L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 7255 1 Ply Blue 6 Rolls of 800 Sheets

1 Working Day
£66.83
Free Delivery

WypAll L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 7255-1 Ply Centrefeed Blue Roll - 6 Centrefeed Rolls x 800 Paper Wipes (4,800 Total)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.83
8.35 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

WypAll L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 7255-1 Ply Centrefeed Blue Roll - 6 Centrefeed Rolls x 800 Paper Wipes (4,800 Total)

In stock
£76.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
WypAll L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 7255-1 Ply Centrefeed Blue Roll - 6 Centrefeed Rolls x 800 Paper Wipes (4,800 Total)

Cheapest offer

Each WypAll L10 centrefeed blue roll contains 800 embossed wiping paper sheets Dry cleaning wipes designed for light duty hygiene wiping and perfect for tasks like cleaning food preparation and service surfaces WypAll brand embossing increases sheet strength owing to unique pattern ply-bonds across the entire surface of the sheet Centrefeed paper rolls designed for use with centrefeed dispensers WypAll brand embossing delivers an enhanced appearance and feel to every sheet of wiping paper
£50.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

WypAll L10 Food and Hygiene Centrefeed Paper Rolls 1 Ply White (Pk 6)
£36.17
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
WypAll Reach Portable Centrefeed Dispenser 6221- 1 Wiper Dispenser + WypAll L10 Food & Hygiene Wiping Paper 6222 - 6 White Centrefeed Rolls
£76.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wypall L10 Jumbo Blue Roll- Xtra Wide Wiper Roll
£53.65
5.36 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WypAll L10 EXTRA General Cleaning Wiping Paper, 1-Ply Compact Roll, White Roll,FSC and Food Contact Certified, 12 Rolls x 165 Sheets
£39.13
1.98 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery