WypAll L10 Surface Wiping Paper Roll - Blue Jumbo Roll for Light-Duty Tasks, Airflex Technology, Compatible with Kimberly-Clark Dispensers - 1 Roll x 1,000 Paper Wipes (1,000 Total), Model-Nr. 7200

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.49
2.75 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Free Delivery

WypAll L10 Surface Wiping Paper Roll - Blue Jumbo Roll for Light-Duty Tasks, Airflex Technology, Compatible with Kimberly-Clark Dispensers - 1 Roll x 1,000 Paper Wipes (1,000 Total), Model-Nr. 7200

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

WypAll L10 Surface Wiping Paper Roll - Blue Jumbo Roll for Light-Duty Tasks, Airflex Technology, Compatible with Kimberly-Clark Dispensers - 1 Roll x 1,000 Paper Wipes (1,000 Total), Model-Nr. 7200

In stock
£30.67
Free Delivery

Wypall L10 Surface Wiping Paper Roll 7200 Blue Jumbo Roll For Light-Duty Tasks, Airflex Technology, Compatible With

1-3 working days
£30.70
Delivery from £6.00

Wypall L10 Extraplus Wipes 1000Sht Blue 7200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.37
Free Delivery

WypAll L10 Surface Wiping Paper Roll - Blue Jumbo Roll for Light-Duty Tasks, Airflex Technology, Compatible with Kimberly-Clark Dispensers - 1 Roll x 1,000 Paper Wipes (1,000 Total), Model-Nr. 7200

In stock
£32.57
Free Delivery

L10 Surface Wiping Paper Roll Blue

3 working days
£36.62
Free Delivery

Kimberly Clark 7200 Cleaning Tissue 380 mm X 240 mm Blue 1000 Sheet

Unknown
£38.81

Wypall L10 Surface Wiping Paper Roll 1-Ply x1000 Sheets Blue 7200

1-3 working days
£46.93
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
WypAll L10 Surface Wiping Paper Roll - Blue Jumbo Roll for Light-Duty Tasks, Airflex Technology, Compatible with Kimberly-Clark Dispensers - 1 Roll x 1,000 Paper Wipes (1,000 Total), Model-Nr. 7200

Cheapest offer

Reliable for light-duty tasks: Perfect for general surface cleaning in manufacturing, processing, and maintenance areas Superior absorbency: AirflexTM Technology ensures durable wipes that stay strong even when wet Hygienic single-use solution: Reduces the risk of cross-contamination in professional settings Effortless integration: Compatible with Kimberly-Clark Professional rolled towel dispensers for easy, controlled dispensing High-capacity performance: Each jumbo roll delivers 1,000 blue 1-ply wipes, ideal for busy industrial environments
£27.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wypall L10 Jumbo Blue Roll- Xtra Wide Wiper Roll
£53.65
5.36 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WypAll L10 Food and Hygiene Centrefeed Paper Rolls 1 Ply White (Pk 6)
£36.17
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wypall L10 White Jumbo Paper Roll
£44.90
4.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WypAll L10 Surface Wiping Paper 7200 - Jumbo Roll - 1 Blue Roll x 1,000 Paper Wipes (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49