x 4 Dryzone Anti-Mould Paint Additive 100ml Concentrate - Makes Up to 5L of Emulsion, Vinyl, Silk & Matt Paint Mould Resistant - Prevents Black Mould Growth for Up to 5 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
87.48 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

4 X Dryzone Anti-Mould Additive 100Ml Concentrate To Make 20L Of Emulsion, Vinyl, Silk Or Matt Paint

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
x 4 Dryzone Anti-Mould Paint Additive 100ml Concentrate - Makes Up to 5L of Emulsion, Vinyl, Silk & Matt Paint Mould Resistant - Prevents Black Mould Growth for Up to 5 Years

Cheapest offer

Adds mould-resistance to paints, wallpaper pastes and grouts Compatible with all types of paint (emulsion, vinyl, silk or matt) Lasts for up to 5 years: prevents the recurrence of black mould Compatible with all known paint finishes Easy to use and cost effective, Manufacturer: Safeguard Europe Ltd
£34.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dryzone Anti-Mould Premium Silicone Sealant White 310Ml X 4 Pack - Low-Odour, Low Voc For Bathroom, Kitchen, Window, Sink
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dryzone Anti-Mould Premium Silicone Sealant Clear 310Ml X 4 Pack - Low-Odour, Low Voc For Bathroom, Kitchen, Window, Sink
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dryzone System Tool Kit for Dryrod Damp Proofing Rods and DPC Injection Cream Installation | 12mm x 300mm SDS Masonry Drill Bit, Hole Clearing Tool and Rod Cutter, Rising Damp DPC Accessories
£39.99
13.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dryzone Anti-Mould Silicone Sealant Ivory 310Ml X 4 Pack, Waterproof Premium Sanitary-Grade, Low Voc Sealant
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DAM Dryzone Breathable Chest Wader Stockingfoot | All Sizes
£103.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery