Sensodin Sensitive Soft Toothbrush, Extra Soft Bristles for Gentle Cleaning & Sensitive Teeth Protection: The Toothbrush is Specially Designed with Ultra-Soft bristles, Pack of 4

x 4 Sensodyne Sensitive Toothbrush Soft 4 Colours

Sensodin Sensitive Soft Toothbrush, Extra Soft Bristles for Gentle Cleaning & Sensitive Teeth Protection: The Toothbrush is Specially Designed with Ultra-Soft bristles, Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.85
1.96 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sensodyne Sensitive Soft Bristles Toothbrush 12 pack - Colours may vary

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
GBP 1.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sensodin Sensitive Soft Toothbrush, Extra Soft Bristles for Gentle Cleaning & Sensitive Teeth Protection: The Toothbrush is Specially Designed with Ultra-Soft bristles, Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

Extra Soft Bristles for Gentle Cleaning & Sensitive Teeth Protection: The Toothbrush is specially designed with ultra-soft bristles that provide effective plaque removal while being exceptionally gentle on sensitive teeth and gums. It ensures a soothing brushing experience, making it perfect for individuals suffering from tooth sensitivity or recovering from dental treatments. Tailored for People with Tooth Sensitivity & Gum Issues: Recommended by dentists for those with sensitivity, this toothbrush is developed to offer optimal care without causing discomfort. The soft bristles gently clean along the gumline, helping to prevent gum recession and enamel wear, which are common causes of increased sensitivity. Ergonomic Handle for Better Grip and Precise Control: Featuring an ergonomically contoured handle, the Sensodyne toothbrush ensures a comfortable grip for enhanced brushing control. Its lightweight design makes it easy to manoeuvre, helping users reach all areas of the mouth - including those tricky back teeth - for a thorough and controlled clean every time. Effective in Daily Plaque Removal Without Harsh Abrasion: Despite its gentle touch, this toothbrush is highly effective at removing plaque and maintaining oral hygiene. The soft yet durable bristles work to lift food particles and plaque buildup from between teeth and along the gumline, helping prevent tooth decay and gingivitis without eroding tooth enamel. Dentist Recommended Brand for Sensitive Oral Care: As part of the trusted brand, this toothbrush complements toothpastes to provide a complete oral care routine. It is clinically designed to protect against sensitivity while promoting healthy gums and teeth, making it a staple for daily dental hygiene in sensitive mouths.
£7.85
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sensodyne Repair & Protect Mint Toothpastes - Protect and Relieve Tooth Sensitivity - 4 x 75ml
£19.99
6.66 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sensodyne Sensitive Toothpaste Gentle Whitening Fluoride 75ml
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensodyne Repair & Protect Whitening Sensitive Toothpaste 75ml
£5.98
Compare 10 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sensodyne Pronamel Daily Protection Toothpaste 4 x 75ml
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sensodyne Pronamel Enamel Care Toothpaste Gentle Whitening
£13.49
GBP 4.50 / each 75ml
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery