X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Long Sleeve Top Black Women - XS

Used Offers from

X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Long Sleeve Top Black Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£77.08
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Opal Black/Arctic White, X-Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

X-bionic Energizer 4.0 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman

3 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Women Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Opal Black/Arctic White, X-Small

£81.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra Black - M
£61.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
X-Bionic® Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra
£54.99
Compare 3 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Arctic White, X-Small
£47.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-Bionic Men's Energizer 4.0 Light Boxer Shorts, Opal Black/Arctic White, L EU
£35.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 Long Sleeve Top Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The long-sleeved X-Bionic Energizer 4.0 top features an expanded 3D Bionic-Sphere system, new ventilation chambers and improved joint protection.Technology:- 50% Extended Bionic-Sphere 3D SurfaceWith increased size and anatomical fit, the Bionic-Sphere 3D system works even more effectively. In the same period of time it can process more sweat and can store 8 cm ³ more air for better insulation during the recovery phases.- Air conditioning channelThe air conditioning channel is a ventilation system of the channels that flow around the body, continuously carrying moisture and heat. This allows air to flow to regions of the body that are not normally accessible for fresh air circulation.- SweatTrapsDesigned for the axillary zones, SweatTraps allow perspiration from the very first moment thanks to the convection properties of the heat being used to evacuate it. This model also has SweatTraps on the back.
£77.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk