X-Bionic - Long technical tights - Invent 4.0 Pants W Black/Charcoal for Women - Size M Black M

X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, Medium

Used Offers from

X-Bionic - Long technical tights - Invent 4.0 Pants W Black/Charcoal for Women - Size M Black M

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£47.90
Delivery from £11.99

X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Sport Pants - Black/Charcoal, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.49
Free Delivery

X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Leggings Black Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£61.48
Delivery from £5.99

X-bionic Invent 4.0 Base Layer Pants Black M Woman

1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

X-bionic Invent Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Men
£49.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X-Bionic - Invent 4.0 LT Singlet - Top size M, black/blue
£43.12
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X-Bionic - Women's Invent 4.0 LT Singlet - Top size S, black
£43.12
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X-bionic Invent Sleeveless Base Layer
£52.80
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
X-Bionic - Long technical tights - Invent 4.0 Pants W Black/Charcoal for Women - Size M Black M

Cheapest offer

The women's long tights Invent 4.0 Black/Charcoal from X-Bionic are technical base layers ideal for skiing, snowboarding, biathlon and ski touring.The thermoregulation provided by the technology 3D Bionic Sphere® meets the body's various needs: to insulate areas sensitive to cold and to perform ventilation in areas where heat accumulates, ensuring optimal perspiration management. Air circulation and sweat evaporation are optimized during exercise, thanks to technology Air-Conditionning Channel® and technology Venus XT Rib. The technology MacroSphere System provides additional ventilation to keep you feeling cool during your most intense workouts and prevent that unpleasant damp feeling.
£47.90
under 2 day(s)