X-bionic Energizer Mk3 Boxers Black XL Men

Used Offers from

X-bionic Energizer Mk3 Boxers Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

X-BIONIC Men Energizer 4.0 Light Boxer Shorts - Opal Black/Arctic White, X-Large

In stock
£42.52
Delivery from £8.00

X-Bionic Energizer MK3 Boxers Black White - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£43.29
Delivery from £8.99

X-BIONIC Men Energizer 4.0 Light Boxer Shorts - Opal Black/Arctic White, X-Large

In stock
£48.40
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

X-Bionic Pl-Energizer Men's Trousers
£72.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Women Energizer 4.0 Sports Bra - Arctic White, X-Small
£47.62
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-Bionic Men's Energizer 4.0 Light Boxer Shorts, Opal Black/Arctic White, M EU
£34.35
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
X-bionic Energizer 4.0 Long Sleeve T-shirt Black S Men
£78.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
X-bionic Energizer Mk3 Boxers Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Get more power for your favorite sport:the X-BIONIC® ENERGIZER 4.0 LIGHT BOXER SHORTS MEN from the new X-BIONIC 4.0 generation are the perfect choice for sports enthusiasts.The technological edge:ThermoSyphon® system, the next generation of the legendary 3D Bionic Sphere® system, cools when you sweat and warms you when you´re cold.Your skin climate is adaptively managed, you save energy and your performance increases.The Innerlap AirConditioning Zone® also helps enhance performance because it increases air permeability on the inner thighs and thus promotes air conditioning through air exchange.Optimal fit and the Aktiv-Bund® provide reliable support and unrestricted freedom of movement.Thanks to the integrated pad, you sit noticeably more comfortably when biking or spinning.Your nose will be delighted too:the integrated special Skin NODOR® fiber counteracts bacterial growth and thus reduces perspiration odour.Another innovation:production on precise machines with Retina® ultra-high def
£37.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)