X-socks Run Expert Effektor Otc Socks Black EU 35-38

X-Bionic Run Expert Effektor OTC Socks Black - 35-38

X-socks Run Expert Effektor Otc Socks Black EU 35-38

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Running socks X-Socks Expert Effektor Noir 35/38

2-6 working days
£38.98
Delivery from £16.99

X-Bionic Run Expert Effektor OTC Socks - Premium Black Running Comfort and Support

4-6 business days
£39.50
Delivery from £6.90

X-Socks® RUN EXPERT EFFEKTOR OTC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.49
Free Delivery
X-socks Run Expert Effektor Otc Socks Black EU 35-38

Cheapest offer

X-SOCKS Run Expert Effektor OTC Socks | Elite Performance for Competitive RunnersElevate every stride and unlock your ultimate running potential with the X-SOCKS Run Expert Effektor OTC socks. Designed for elite athletes and serious runners who demand nothing less than the best, these over-the-calf socks represent the zenith of sportswear engineering. Move beyond mere comfort and experience a new level of performance, protection, and endurance on your most demanding runs. Whether you´re tackling a marathon, an ultramarathon, or intense training sessions, these socks are your crucial advantage.The Run Expert Effektor socks are engineered to actively enhance your performance through targeted technological integration. The core Effektor Technology applies intelligent partial compression across the calf and foot. This innovative approach helps to stimulate receptors, pre-activate muscles, and improve nutrient supply, leading to reduced muscle vibration, delayed fatigue, and a more powerful
£37.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

X-bionic Xceed Short Leggings Black,Grey L Woman
£51.71
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X-BIONIC Women Invent 4.0 Run Speed Short Sleeve Shirt - Opal Black/Arctic White, Small
£90.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-BIONIC Men Twyce 4.0 Run Shorts - Opal Black/Arctic White, X-Large
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
X-Bionic Regulator Run Speed Short Tights Black White Women - XS
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
X-Bionic XCeed Run shorts black dark grey - L
£70.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery