X-socks Run Perform Short Socks Blue EU 39-41

X-Bionic Run Perform Ankle Socks blue black - 39-41

X-socks Run Perform Short Socks Blue EU 39-41

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Running socks X-Socks Preform Akle Bleu 39/41

2-6 working days
£18.02
Delivery from £16.99

X-Bionic Run Perform Ankle Socks blue black - 39-41

Delivery in 4 days
£19.58
Delivery from £8.99
X-socks Run Perform Short Socks Blue EU 39-41

Cheapest offer

X-SOCKS Run Perform Short SocksUnleash your full running potential with the X-SOCKS Run Perform short socks, meticulously engineered for athletes who demand excellence on every stride. Designed for both men and women, these socks transform your run by providing an unparalleled fusion of protection, ventilation, and ergonomic perfection. Move beyond simple comfort and step into a new era of performance-enhancing technology that supports your feet from the first mile to the last.Experience superior climate management with the advanced Air-Conditioning Channel® 4.0. This innovative ventilation system actively pumps moist, overheated air out of your shoe with every step, drawing fresh air in to maintain an optimal foot temperature. The result is a dry, comfortable microclimate that significantly reduces the risk of blisters and discomfort, allowing you to focus purely on your pace and endurance.Protection is paramount, and the Run Perform socks deliver with targeted reinforcement in all cr
£16.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

X-bionic Xceed Short Leggings Black,Grey L Woman
£51.71
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X-BIONIC Men Twyce 4.0 Run Shorts - Opal Black/Arctic White, X-Large
£130.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
X-Bionic Regulator Run Speed Short Tights Black White Women - XS
£46.89
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-Bionic XCeed Run shorts black dark grey - L
£68.26
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
X-Bionic Xceed Run Short Sleeve Base Layer M Black
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99