X-Bionic Ski Control 4.0 Socks Black Grey - 35-38

Unisexs Ski Control 40 Socks Anthracite Stone Grey Melange 3538 S

X-Bionic Ski Control 4.0 Socks Black Grey - 35-38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.93
Delivery from £8.99

X-Socks Unisex's Ski Control 4.0 Socks, Anthracite Stone Grey Melange, 35/38 (S)

In stock
£20.28
Delivery from £8.00

X-Socks Unisex's Ski Control 4.0 Socks, Anthracite Stone Grey Melange, 35/38 (S)

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

X-Socks Unisex's Ski Control 4.0 Socks, Anthracite Melange/X-Orange, 42/44 (L)
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
X-SOCKS Ski Control 4.0 - Men - Grey / Orange - size 3-5- model 2024 3-5
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Head Prestige Pro Overgrip - 3 Pack
£4.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X-Socks Unisex's X-Country Race 4.0 Socks, Black/Stone Grey Melange, 35/38 (S)
£16.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hawk String Set 12m
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Ski Control 4.0 Socks Black Grey - 35-38

Cheapest offer

X-Bionic Ski Control 4.0 socks are lightweight, warm and soft for maximum comfort. They have a comfortable cushioning system that reduces impact force and works in combination with a high-performance ventilation system. Your feet will not only be protected, but also well ventilated and without risk of cooling down.Features:- Composition: 43% nylon, 24% acrylic, 22% Merino wool, 9% polypropylene, 2% elastaneTechnology:- Self-adjusting cuffAdapts to any leg size without slipping or causing constrictions.- Air-Conditioning ChannelThe famous channel invented by the Swiss brand has been redesigned to improve ventilation and thus keep the foot dry, allowing hot and humid air to be extracted from the footwear.- Calf ProtectorRelieves tension in the muscles without any restriction.
£12.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk