Football Socks X-Socks Discover Noir 35/38

X-Bionic Ski Discover OTC Socks Black - 35-38

Football Socks X-Socks Discover Noir 35/38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£16.54
Delivery from £16.99

X-socks Ski Discover Otc Socks Black EU 35-38

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99
Football Socks X-Socks Discover Noir 35/38

Cheapest offer

Unisex - Winter Sports - Socks that rise above the calfFrom the first run to the last, targeted cushioning protects your most sensitive pressure points. The Air-Conditioning Channel® 4.0 enhances ventilation while the Mythlan® fibre keeps your feet dry. All the essentials for a confident day on the slopes without distractions.
£16.54
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Moisture management: Keeps feet dry during activity.
• Impact protection: Cushioned for comfort and safety.
• Stylish look: Modern design complements ski gear.

Similar products

X-BIONIC Stormcap Eye 4.0 Ski Face Mask - Black/Charcoal, Size 1
£46.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-BIONIC Stormcap Eye 4.0 Ski Face Mask - Black/Charcoal, Size 2
£44.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-BIONIC X-Socks Ski Rider Socks G230 Stone Grey Melange/Mineral Blue 36
£20.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-BIONIC X-Socks Patriot 4.0, Unisex Winter Ski Socks - Adult, Italy, XL
£36.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
X-BIONIC Stormcap Face 4.0 Ski Face Mask - Black/Charcoal, Size 2
£41.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery