Women's socks X-Socks Touring Perform Violet 35/36

X-Bionic Ski Touring Perform Socks Burgundy Women - 35-36

Women's socks X-Socks Touring Perform Violet 35/36

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£23.11
Delivery from £16.99

X-socks Ski Touring Perform Otc Socks Purple EU 35-36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99
Women's socks X-Socks Touring Perform Violet 35/36

Cheapest offer

Women - Winter sports - Over-calf socksWhen off-piste terrain tests your limits, these women-specific touring ski socks provide superior support and precision. Specialist cushioning protects pressure points during long climbs, while moisture management keeps you dry from dawn to dusk.
£23.11
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

X-BIONIC Stormcap Eye 4.0 Ski Face Mask - Black/Charcoal, Size 1
£46.75
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-BIONIC Stormcap Eye 4.0 Ski Face Mask - Black/Charcoal, Size 2
£44.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-BIONIC X-Socks Ski Rider Socks G230 Stone Grey Melange/Mineral Blue 36
£20.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-BIONIC X-Socks Patriot 4.0, Unisex Winter Ski Socks - Adult, Italy, XL
£34.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
X-BIONIC Stormcap Face 4.0 Ski Face Mask - Black/Charcoal, Size 2
£41.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery