3/4 leggings X-Bionic Symbio Gris S

X-Bionic - Symbio Merino 3/4-Pants - Merino base layer size S, black/grey

3/4 leggings X-Bionic Symbio Gris S

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£101.20
Delivery from £16.99

X-bionic Symbio Merino 3/4 Base Layer Pants Grey S Men

9-11 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99
3/4 leggings X-Bionic Symbio Gris S

Cheapest offer

Base layer - Merino - Soft - Winter sportsOptimal performance, Swiss engineering. 100% mulesing-free wool and our 3D Bionic Sphere® system with ThermoSyphon® technology provide intelligent compression and thermal regulation. The slopes have never been more enjoyable.
£101.20
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

X-bionic Symbio Merino Base Layer Pants Grey M Women
£107.76
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-bionic Symbio Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£120.85
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-bionic Symbio Merino Base Layer Pants Black XL Men
£101.20
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Thermal shirt X-Bionic Symbio Noir XL
£120.85
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-Bionic - Women's Symbio Merino Shirt L/S - Merino base layer size L, black
£120.85
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99