X-Bionic Terraskin X00/C Trail Shoes 41⅓ (EU) Black/Pink for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£191.00
Free Delivery

X-bionic Terraskin X00/c Trail Running Shoes Black EU 41 1/3

1 working day(s)
£207.99
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic Terraskin X00/C shoes black white fuchsia pink - 7.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£254.07
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic - Terraskin X00/C - Trail running shoes size 7,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£257.95
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Terraskin X00/C Trail Shoes 41⅓ (EU) Black/Pink for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

X-bionic Terraskin X00/C is Created for you, who wants to gain every Advantage on Technical Trails. The Flexible Power-lite Carbon plate Ensures Explosive Propulsion and Increased Stability - ideal for Competition and Fast-paced trail Running. The Seamless Skinknit upper wraps the foot like a sock, while Ventilation Channels and a Responsive Midsole Provide both Comfort and Energy Return. The Spinweave Outsole Delivers Superb grip, even when the Terrain is Demanding. The Lightweight EVA Midsole Provides Cushioning and Efficient Energy Return even on Uneven Surfaces. A Matching Running sock (Train Run Terraskin Expert) is Included, so you are Optimally Dressed from the Inside out.
£191.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes 42 (EU) Orange for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 43 1/3
£119.03
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99