X-Bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Shoes 40⅔ (EU) White/Black for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£159.00
Free Delivery

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 40 2/3

1 working day(s)
£174.49
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic - Terraskin X01 - Trail running shoes size 7, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£214.95
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Shoes 40⅔ (EU) White/Black for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

X-bionic Terraskin X01 is a trail shoe for the Serious Runner who Desires Precision, Stability, and grip on Technical Surfaces. With a Close-fitting Skinknit upper and the Innovative Speedframe Construction, you get a shoe that Envelops the foot and Provides Superb Control - even when the pace is high and the Terrain Demanding. The Shock-absorbing Midsole in High Rebound EVA Delivers Responsive Cushioning, while the Spinweave Outsole Ensures good grip and Agility in Uneven Terrain. Ventilation Channels and a Breathable Footbed keep feet dry and Comfortable even on long Distances. A Matching Running sock (Train Run Terraskin Expert) is Included, so you are Optimally Dressed from the Inside out.
£159.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes 42 (EU) Orange for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 43 1/3
£119.03
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99