Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X02 Rouge 44 2/3

X-bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 44 2/3

Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X02 Rouge 44 2/3

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£132.26
Delivery from £16.99

X-bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 44 2/3

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£139.99
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 10, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X02 Rouge 44 2/3

Cheapest offer

Can't wait for the run!Elite design for passionate trail runners, the X02 excels in all tests. A close-to-ground feel ensures dynamic movement and quick transitions. It's time to set new ambitions.
£132.26
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes 42 (EU) Orange for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures
£136.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 43 1/3
£119.03
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99