X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes 42 (EU) Orange for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£136.00
Delivery from £6.90

Trail running shoes X-Bionic TerraSkin X02 Orange 42

2-6 working days
£137.55
Delivery from £16.99

X-bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42

1 working day(s)
£139.99
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic Terraskin X02 shoes orange black - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£160.02
Delivery from £4.99

X-Bionic - Terraskin X02 - Trail running shoes size 8, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Terraskin X02 Trail Shoes 42 (EU) Orange for Trail Running and Outdoor Adventures

Cheapest offer

X-bionic Terraskin X02 is a Responsive trail shoe Designed for Runners who want to be Closer to the Ground and have full Control in Technical Terrain. The Seamless upper wraps the foot Closely and Comfortably, while the Cushioning Midsole Provides good shock Absorption and Energy Return. The Vibram Megagrip Outsole with Spinweave Pattern Ensures Excellent grip, even when Moving Quickly over wet and Uneven Surfaces. Ventilation Channels in both the Insole and upper keep feet dry and cool, even under Demanding Conditions. A Matching Running sock (Train Run Terraskin Expert) is Included, so you are Optimally Dressed from the Inside out.
£136.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 43 1/3
£119.03
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-Bionic Terraskin X01 42 Brown Women
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery