X-socks Trailrun Perform Socks Blue EU 35-38

X-Bionic Trail Run Perform Crew Socks blue denim - 35-38

X-socks Trailrun Perform Socks Blue EU 35-38

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Running socks X-Socks Perform Crew Bleu 35/38

2-6 working days
£21.16
Delivery from £16.99
X-socks Trailrun Perform Socks Blue EU 35-38

Cheapest offer

X-SOCKS TrailRun Perform Socks: Conquer Every Trail with Unrivaled Comfort and StabilityUnleash your full potential on the most demanding terrains with the X-SOCKS TrailRun Perform socks. Precision-engineered for both men and women who refuse to compromise, these socks are your ultimate partner for every trail run, hike, and outdoor adventure. Experience a new level of performance where advanced technology meets anatomical perfection, ensuring your feet remain protected, supported, and comfortable from the first step to the last mile. Designed for all-seasons use, this synthetic masterpiece is built to handle unpredictable weather and challenging conditions.Forget about distractions like blisters and discomfort. The TrailRun Perform socks are packed with patented technologies designed to optimize your every movement. An integrated ventilation system, the Air-Conditioning Channel®, actively pumps moist, warm air out of your shoe with every step, while drawing fresh air in. This creates
£16.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

X-bionic Terraskin X01 Trail Running Shoes Black EU 42
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
X-Bionic Streamlite Women's Trail Running Shorts - Lightweight Comfort for Adventurous Runs
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trail running shoes X-Bionic Terraskin X03 43 1/3
£119.03
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99