X-Bionic Trek X CTN Socks Blue Black - 35-38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.51
Delivery from £8.99

X-socks Trekking X Socks Blue EU 35-38

3 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Football Socks X-Socks Trek X CTN 35/38

4 days
£21.62
Delivery from £16.99

Football Socks X-Socks Trek X CTN Bleu 35/38

2-6 working days
£21.62
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

X-BIONIC X-Socks Trek x Cotton Junior Socks Outdoor Trekking Hiking Walking Socks - Stone Grey Melange/X-Orange, 31/34
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X-Socks Trek Silver, Women's Socks
£13.79
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-socks Pioneer Lt Socks Grey EU 37-38 Women
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-socks Pioneer Lt Socks Grey EU 35-36 Women
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-Bionic Trek X Linen Socks Grey Brown - 35-38
£14.66
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-Bionic Trek X CTN Socks Blue Black - 35-38

Cheapest offer

The X-Bionic Trek X CTN socks have a set of two pads in the heel to allow natural movement of the feet. Optimised air channelling system made with fine-knit material that allows continuous air circulation and exchange to regulate the temperature around your feet. Features:- Padding with two parts protecting the Achilles tendon from pressure and impacts- Prevent friction and blisters.Materials:- 48% Polyamide- 30% cotton- 20% polypropylene- 2% elastane
£10.51
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk