Rapala DIVING LURE X-RAP MAGNUM - 32, per unit, Red Head, RH, 12, Floating, 4.5

X-Rap Magnum 15 Rh

Rapala DIVING LURE X-RAP MAGNUM - 32, per unit, Red Head, RH, 12, Floating, 4.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.35
Delivery from £4.49

Rapala X-RAP MAGNUM Wobbler 11cm-18cm Pike Wobbler Saltwater Wobbler Trolling

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.24
Delivery from £11.30
Rapala DIVING LURE X-RAP MAGNUM - 32, per unit, Red Head, RH, 12, Floating, 4.5

Cheapest offer

The massive diving-lip takes the x-rap magnum deep Running depth: 15-30 ft Hand tuned and tank tested Like all rapala lures, these run perfect right out of the box These bad boys can be run up to 13 knots for big game fish worldwide
£15.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Rapala X-rap Magnum Minnow 72g 160 Mm Multicolor
£26.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rapala X-rap Magnum Minnow 46g 140 Mm Multicolor
£21.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
X-RAP MAGNUM 18CM 40 RHU
£25.63
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30
Rapala Lure X-Rap Magnum Xplode Popper 145g 170mm No. 5/0 Hooks Topwater Hot Wahoo UV
£28.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala Fishing Lure X-Rap Magnum Minnow 140 mm 46 g
£21.38
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30