X ROCKER Drogon PC Gaming Chair, Lumbar Support & Wide Seat BLUE BLACK CLEARANCE

X Rocker Drogon Ergonomic Office Gaming Chair - Blue

X ROCKER Drogon PC Gaming Chair, Lumbar Support & Wide Seat BLUE BLACK CLEARANCE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

X Rocker Drogon Ergonomic Pc Office Gaming Chair - Black / Blue

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

X Rocker Drogon Ergonomic Office Gaming Chair - Blue Natural

2-5 working days
£200.00
X ROCKER Drogon PC Gaming Chair, Lumbar Support & Wide Seat BLUE BLACK CLEARANCE

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Set Includes: Chair / Maximum Weight Capacity: 110 kg / Item Length: 68.5cm / Colour: Blue / Type: Office Chair / Department: Kids, Juniors, Teens / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 109-119cm / Model: Drogon / Theme: Video Games / Frame Material: Wood / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable, Adjustable Seat Height, High Back, Padded Seat, Reclinable, Swivel, Tilt Control, Upholstered, With Arms, With Cushions, With Headrest, With Wheels, Adjustable Armrests / Room: Any Room, Basement, Den, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Bedroom, Dining Room / Finish: Polyurethane (PU) / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 71.5cm / Product Line: Drogon / Upholstery Fabric: Faux Leather
£144.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

X Rocker Drogon Ergonomic Office Gaming Chair - Red Natural
£200.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
X Rocker Drogon Ergonomic Office Gaming Chair - Black Natural
£200.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)