X Rocker Messina Ergonomic Pc Office Gaming Chair - Fabric Black

X Rocker Messina Chenille PC Office Gaming Chair - Black

X Rocker Messina Ergonomic Pc Office Gaming Chair - Fabric Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

X Rocker Messina Chenille PC Office Gaming Chair - Black Black

2-5 working days
£230.00

X-Rocker Messina High Back Luxury Gaming Chair for Adults & Teens - 3D Armrests, Head & Lumbar Cushion, Height Adjustable Recliner, Chenille Fabric - Black

In stock
£239.99
Free Delivery
X Rocker Messina Ergonomic Pc Office Gaming Chair - Fabric Black

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in luxurious soft-touch chenille fabric, the Messina PC Office Gaming Chair brings premium style and comfort to long working, studying and gaming sessions. Designed with a racing-inspired silhouette, the Messina features a height-adjustable pedestal base, 360-degree swivel, backrest tilt, and adjustable armrests for a fully customized fit. Deep padded foam, optional neck and lumbar cushions, and ergonomic support promote a healthy posture and a proper seating position for hours at a time, even during the most intense gameplay-or even the occasional power nap sessions. Whether you're grinding ranked matches or working from home, the Messina is built to keep you comfortable and in control with premium, luxury styling.
£189.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

X-Rocker Messina Chenille Office Gaming Chair - Silver
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery