X Rocker Saturn Ergonomic Pc Office Gaming Chair - Blue

Saturn Esport Gaming Chair - Blue Blue

X Rocker Saturn Ergonomic Pc Office Gaming Chair - Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

X Rocker Saturn Mid-Back Wheeled Esport Gaming Chair - Blue Blue

2-5 working days
£85.00

X ROCKER Saturn Mid Back Office Chair Adjustable Height PU Leather - BLUE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
X Rocker Saturn Ergonomic Pc Office Gaming Chair - Blue

Cheapest offer

Whether you're grinding through homework, scrolling socials, or gaming late into the night, the Saturn desk chair has your back-literally. With a compact, mid-back design, the Saturn is perfect for tighter spaces like bedrooms or dorms, and it’s sized just right for teens and young adults. The height-adjustable, 360° swivel base lets you move how you want, while the curved ergonomic backrest and fixed armrests keep things in check for the long haul, designed to ensure a proper and comfortable seating position. Finished in sleek, soft faux leather, it’s easy to wipe clean and looks great in any room.
£84.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

X Rocker Saturn Mid-Back Wheeled Esport Gaming Chair - Red Red
£85.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
X Rocker Saturn Mid-Back Wheeled Esport Gaming Chair - Pink Pink
£85.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
X Rocker Saturn Mid-Back Wheeled Esport Gaming Chair - Blue Blue
£85.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
X Rocker Saturn Mid-Back Wheeled Esport Gaming Chair - Green Green
£85.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
X Rocker Saturn Mid-Back Wheeled Esport Gaming Chair - Black/Gold Black
£85.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)