X Rocker Agility Sport Esport Gaming Chair with Comfort Adjustability - Black Black

X-Rocker X Rocker Agility eSport PC Office Gaming Chair - Black

X Rocker Agility Sport Esport Gaming Chair with Comfort Adjustability - Black Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£150.00

X-Rocker Agility Sport High Back eSports Gaming Chair for Adults & Teens - 3D Armrests, Head & Lumbar Cushion, Height Adjustable Recliner, Wipe-Clean Faux Leather - Carbon Black

This item has not yet been released. You may pre-order it now and we will deliver it to you when it arrives. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.57
Free Delivery
X Rocker Agility Sport Esport Gaming Chair with Comfort Adjustability - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Ergonomically designed and perfectly sized for junior gaming enthusiasts and growing streamers, the X Rocker Agility JR is a fully adjustable gaming/office PC chair. Featuring all the same benefits of the full-sized Agility tournament gaming chair, including 3D adjustable armrests, backrest tilt, and additional neck and lumbar support cushions for personalised comfort and contoured support, during many hours of study or play.Compact DesignPerfectly sized gaming chair for kids and teens, finished in striking eSports racing-inspired livery. Available in other colours.Height Adjustable SeatUsing a gas lift mechanism, adjust the seat height to keep your feet flat on the floor and lift the armrests to create the optimal anchor point for gaming.3D Positional ArmrestsSupportive 3-directional armrests allow for height and grip adjustment, turning inwards for a controller-friendly grip and outwards for relaxing.Backrest Tilt MechanismBackrest tilt function up to 120 degrees offers a relaxing re
£150.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height (min) 122 cm
Height (max) 131 cm
Depth 560 mm
Width 660 mm

Ergonomics

Lumbar pillow Yes
Adjustable seat height Yes

Features

Assembly required Yes
Product type Gaming armchair
Neck rest pillow Yes
Adjustable armrest Yes
Armrest adjustment type 3D armrest
Armrest type Hard armrest
Armrest Yes
Backrest type Padded backrest
Backrest colour Black
Backrest angle range 0 - 135°
Seat colour Black
Adjustable backrest Yes
Seat type Padded seat
Base colour Black
Maximum user weight 120 kg
Gaming platforms supported PC
Number of wheels 5 wheel(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Ultimate Comfort: Padded, ergonomic design for extended play.
• Stylish Look: Modern carbon finish fits any setup.
• Immersive Sound: Built-in audio enhances gaming experience.

Similar products

X Rocker Sport Esport Gaming Chair Blue
£144.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-Rocker Base Camp Single TV Vesa Mount White Gaming Bed
£136.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-Rocker Shift Premier Wired Gaming Chair
£159.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X Rocker Agility Sport Office Gaming Chair - Red
£144.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X Rocker Carbon-Tek Desk with Wireless Charging & Neo Fiber Led
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery