X-socks Hike Perform Merino Socks Brown EU 35-38

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

X-Bionic Hike Perform Merino Ankle Socks Brown - 35-38

Delivery in 4 days
£18.98
Delivery from £8.99

X-BIONIC X-Socks® Wool Performance Merino Ankle, BROWN/BLACK, 35-38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

X-socks Hike Discover Crew Socks Grey EU 35-38
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-socks Hike Perform Natural Socks Brown EU 39-41
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
X-socks Hike Discover Socks Green EU 45-47
£15.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-socks Hike Expert Silver Crew Socks Green EU 39-41
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-Bionic Hike Perform Merino Ankle Socks Dark Grey - 35-38
£14.66
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-socks Hike Perform Merino Socks Brown EU 35-38

Cheapest offer

X-SOCKS Hike Perform Merino Socks: Conquer Every Trail with Unrivaled Comfort and ProtectionElevate your hiking adventures with the X-SOCKS® Hike Perform Merino socks, meticulously engineered for ambitious trailblazers who demand the best. Designed to be the ultimate foundation for your feet on challenging hikes, these socks transform every step into an experience of pure performance and comfort. Move with confidence, knowing your feet are fully supported and protected from the first mile to the last.Revolutionary Climate Control for Optimal PerformanceSay goodbye to damp, uncomfortable feet. The Hike Perform Merino socks feature an intelligent design that creates an exceptional microclimate around your skin. The sophisticated mesh construction works in synergy with the legendary Air-Conditioning Channel®, a system that continuously funnels warm, moist air out of your hiking boot while drawing fresh, cool air in. This active ventilation is enhanced by Airflow ankle supports, ensuring y
£15.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)