X-socks Run Fast 4.0 Socks Black EU 39-41

Used Offers from

X-socks Run Fast 4.0 Socks Black EU 39-41

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

X-Bionic Run Fast 4.0 Socks Dark Grey - 39-41

Delivery in 4 days
£15.56
Delivery from £8.99

X-Socks Unisex Run Fast 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 40 EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

X-Socks Unisex Run Fast 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 40 EU

£21.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Running socks X-Socks Expert Ankle 45/47
£25.11
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-Socks - Run Expert Ankle - Running socks size 3-5,5, grey/black
£22.58
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Running socks X-Socks Expert Ankle 45/47
£25.11
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-socks Run Perform Crew Socks Black EU 35-38
£19.89
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-socks Trail Run Discover Socks Black EU 45-47
£16.42
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-socks Run Fast 4.0 Socks Black EU 39-41

Cheapest offer

The X-SOCKS Run Fast 4.0 Socks in Opal Black and Arctic White are a stylish and high-performance addition to any man's athletic wardrobe. These socks are specifically designed for runners, providing the perfect combination of comfort, support, and durability.The socks feature X-SOCKS' patented technologies, ensuring that every step is cushioned and protected. The innovative AirConditioning Channel 4.0 provides ventilation to keep feet dry and cool, preventing the buildup of moisture and reducing the risk of blisters.The Run Fast 4.0 Socks also incorporate the X-Cross Bandage, which stabilizes the ankle and prevents sprains. This technology minimizes the risk of injuries during intense running sessions. Additionally, the socks have an anatomically-shaped footbed that provides exceptional comfort and a perfect fit.The Opal Black and Arctic White color combination adds a touch of style to these performance socks, making them suitable for both training and everyday wear. Whether you're hit
£13.99
3 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)