X-socks Run Perform Socks Grey EU 35-38

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

X-Socks® RUN PERFORM ANKLE

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.17
Delivery from £4.49

Running socks X-Socks Perform Ankle Blanc 35/38

2-6 working days
£18.02
Delivery from £16.99
X-socks Run Perform Socks Grey EU 35-38

Cheapest offer

X-SOCKS® Run Perform: Precision Engineering for Your Peak PerformanceElevate every stride and conquer your running goals with the X-SOCKS® Run Perform socks. Designed for dedicated athletes who demand a fusion of cutting-edge technology and unparalleled comfort, these socks are your ultimate partner on the road, track, or trail. Move beyond ordinary athletic wear and experience the tangible difference of Swiss-engineered precision, crafted to support your feet, manage your climate, and protect you from the rigors of intensive training.X-Socks® offers support for running, cycling and winter sports, no matter the level.Three categories:Discover, Perform and Expert.Perform is for athletes in search of cutting-edge technology, with high-end functional fibers for protection, thermoregulation and moisture control.X-SOCKS® RUN PERFORM ANKLE improves the running game with advanced technology, Suppronation® bandages, and protection in sensitive areas.They offer unparalleled comfort and support,
£16.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

X-Socks® RUN PERFORM OTC
£23.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Running socks X-Socks Discover Ankle 42/44
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-Bionic Run Perform Crew Socks Neon Yellow - 35-38
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-Socks® RUN DISCOVER LOW CUT
£13.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Running socks X-Socks Expert Ankle 35/38
£19.89
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99