X-socks Trail Run Perform Crew Socks Grey EU 39-41

Used Offers from

X-socks Trail Run Perform Crew Socks Grey EU 39-41

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

X-Bionic Trail Run Perform Crew Socks Grey Black - 39-41

Delivery in 4 days
£23.35
Delivery from £8.99

Running socks X-Socks Perform Crew 39/41

4 days
£25.91
Delivery from £16.99

Running socks X-Socks Perform Crew Gris 39/41

2-6 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

X-Socks® TRAILRUN PERFORM CREW

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

X-Socks® TRAILRUN PERFORM CREW

£31.20
Free Delivery

X-Socks® TRAILRUN PERFORM CREW

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£35.81
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

X-socks Trail Run Discover Socks Black EU 45-47
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-socks Trail Run Discover Socks Black EU 42-44
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-socks Trail Run Discover Socks Black EU 39-41
£14.99
Compare 10 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
X-Bionic Trail Run Discover Crew Socks Black - 35-38
£16.42
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
X-Socks® TRAIL RUN DISCOVER ANKLE WMN
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
X-socks Trail Run Perform Crew Socks Grey EU 39-41

Cheapest offer

X-SOCKS Trail Run Perform Crew Socks: Conquer Every Trail with Unrivaled Protection and ComfortDominate challenging terrains and push your limits with the X-SOCKS® Trail Run Perform Crew socks. Engineered in Switzerland for the ambitious trail runner, these socks are your ultimate partner for achieving peak performance. Move with confidence, knowing that every step is supported by cutting-edge technology designed to protect, ventilate, and stabilize your feet, no matter how rugged the path ahead. Forget about distractions like blisters and discomfort, these socks empower you to focus solely on your run and the trail.Experience a new level of foot protection specifically tailored for the unpredictable nature of trail running. The innovative design integrates targeted reinforcement zones that absorb shock and reduce friction in the areas most prone to stress. This intelligent padding system works tirelessly to prevent blisters and pressure points, allowing for longer, more comfortable ru
£20.99
3 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)