X-socks Trailrun Discover Short Socks Black EU 37-38 Woman

X-socks Trailrun Discover Short Socks Black EU 37-38 Women

X-socks Trailrun Discover Short Socks Black EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

X-Socks - Women's Trailrun Discover Ankle - Running socks size 4/5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

X-socks Trailrun Discover Short Socks Black EU 37-38 Woman

Cheapest offer

X-SOCKS TrailRun Discover Short Socks for WomenConquer every trail with confidence and unparalleled comfort in the X-SOCKS TrailRun Discover short socks. Specifically engineered for the female foot, these socks are your ultimate partner for challenging off-road runs and demanding hikes. Designed to perform in any weather, they provide the perfect balance of protection, stability, and ventilation, allowing you to push your limits and discover new horizons. Forget about discomfort and focus purely on the path ahead.The TrailRun Discover socks are packed with patented technologies to safeguard your feet on uneven terrain. Experience superior ankle support with the integrated X-Cross® Bandage, a sophisticated crisscross ankle bracing system that stabilizes the joint without restricting your freedom of movement. This crucial feature helps prevent painful twists and injuries, giving you the security to navigate roots, rocks, and unpredictable surfaces.Key Benefits & Advanced Features:* Targe
£15.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)