Delphi BG3400 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Hyundai Santamo Kia Joice Mitsubishi FTO

x2 Brake Disc Delphi BG3400 Fits Hyundai Kia Mitsubishi Santamo Joice FTO Galant

Delphi BG3400 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Hyundai Santamo Kia Joice Mitsubishi FTO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Delphi BG3400 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Hyundai Santamo Kia Joice Mitsubishi FTO

£51.99
Free Delivery

Genuine Delphi Rear Solid Brake Discs Set Pair - BG3400

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.87
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI KIA MITSUBISHI:RVR,EXPO,JOICE,NIMBUS,SANTAMO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.49
Free Delivery
Delphi BG3400 2x Brake Discs Rear Fits Hyundai Santamo Kia Joice Mitsubishi FTO

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG3400 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0241/1591 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 262 / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 90 / OEM Numbers: MB668063--MITSUBISHI,MB668083--MITSUBISHI,MB699964, --MITSUBISHI,MB857-978--MITSUBISHI,58411-M2050--HY, UNDAI,58411M2050DS--HYUNDAI,58411M2050--KIA / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: MB668063,MB668083,MB699964,MB857978,58411M2050,584, 11M2050DS,58411M2050 / Manufacturer: DELPHI / Height: 59
£36.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ebc Cfa487hh Hope X3 Disc Brake Pads Golden One Size Gold
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hope X2 Sintered Pads HBSP237S
£12.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.70
Galfer Shark CENTER-LOCK 180 mm brake disc
£54.16
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Hope Race X2 - Standard Pads (Aluminium)
£16.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galfer Shark CENTER-LOCK 160 mm brake disc
£54.16
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99