2x Brake disc solid 100.3315.52 ZIMMERMANN for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

X2 PCS 100.3315.52 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

2x Brake disc solid 100.3315.52 ZIMMERMANN for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.85
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN BRAKE DISC 100331552 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.09
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 100.3315.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£117.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 100331552 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI AUDI (FAW) SEAT SKODA SKODA (SVW) VW VW (FAW):A3,Q3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 100.3315.52 ZIMMERMANN for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.56
Delivery from £12.00

2x BRAKE DISC 100.3315.52 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II/III OCTAVIA/Combi LAURA YETI VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 100331552 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN
£142.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 100.3315.52 ZIMMERMANN for VW SEAT SKODA AUDI

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 65 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Hole Arrangement/Number: 10/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 100.3315.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 282 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 282 / Weight: 4.60 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 1K0 615 601 M, VAG 1K0 615 601 AD, VAG 5Q0 615 601 G, VAG 5Q0 615 601 Q, VAG JZW 615 601 F, VAG 3CD 615 601, AUDI (FAW) L3CD 615 601, AUDI (FAW) L3QD 615 601, VW (FAW) 1K0 615 601 M, VW (FAW) 1K0 615 601 AD, VW (FAW) L3CD 615 601, VW (FAW) 3CD 615 601, VW (FAW) L3QD 615 601, VW (SVW) 3CD 615 601, SKODA (SVW) 3CD 615 601 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562258J, MINTEX MDC1698C, Borsehung B11380, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6050270, ABE C4W015ABE, ABE C4W018ABE, BREMBO 08.C501.75, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0252, DELPHI BG5020C, JURID 562258JC, DACO Germany 604786, JP GROUP 1163205900, vika 66150615601, HART 241 051, BREMBO 08.A202.75, TRW DF4558, METZGER 6110046, ROTINGER RT 1640-GL T9, DENCKERMANN B130302, FERODO DDF1306, CHAMPION 562258CH, ZIMMERMANN 100.3315.53, TOMEX Brakes TX 71-37, FERODO DDF1306C, A.B.S. 17628, MEYLE 115 523 0025, SAMKO A1005P, MAXGEAR 19-1229MAX, BREMBO 08.C501.1X, BREMBO 08.A202.1X / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 49 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Height: 49 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112
ebay.co.uk