ABS 18022 Front Brake Discs Pair 281mm Vented Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Jeep 500X

X2 PCS 18022 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

ABS 18022 Front Brake Discs Pair 281mm Vented Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Jeep 500X

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.18
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18022 for Alfa Romeo Fiat Jeep

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.02
Delivery from £25.78

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18022 for Fiat/Jeep/Alfa Romeo 500/Renegade/Giul

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery
ABS 18022 Front Brake Discs Pair 281mm Vented Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Jeep 500X

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 0AMS RIF-059, ABE C3D024ABE, ABE C3D024ABE-P, ALLIED NIPPON AND6829, AP 25210, AP 25210 V, AP 25210 X, APEC DSK2949, APEC SDK6719, ATE 24.0126-0168.1, ATE 426168, BLUE PRINT ADL144313, BORG & BECK BBD5205, BOSCH 0 986 479 C42, BRADI 09.A721.10, Brake ENGINEERING DI956875, BRECO BS 8820, BRECO BV 8820, BREMBO 09.A721.10, BREMBO 09.A721.11, BREMBO 09.A721.1X, BREMBO 59.E115.36, BREMSI CD7956V, CAR 142.1653, CAR HPD 1653, CIFAM 800-1254C, COMLINE ADC1845V, DELPHI BG4314, EUROREPAR 1622807380, EUROREPAR 1667861980 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110mm / Fitting Position: Front / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69, 8mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 39, 7mm / Vehicle Info: ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP 500X GIULIETTA RENEGADE / Weight [kg]: 6, 56kg / Outer Diameter [mm]: 281mm / Surface: Coated / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24, 2mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 148mm / Diameter [mm]: 281mm / Reference OEM Number: 51806278, 51815312, 51937306, 51962485, 52059150, 71777095, K52059150
£72.18
ebay.co.uk