2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0142.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER

X2 PCS 24.0111-0142.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0142.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.68
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011101421 FOR ALFA ROMEO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.66
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO:GTV,SPIDER 60578920 60651437 60670804

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0142.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0111-0101.2 – OE Replacement, Top Quality
Free Delivery
Rear Brake Disc MB:W220,S 2204230112 A2204230112
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0111-0181.2 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.0108-0111.1 brake disc DB T. W168/VANEO 97-05 UK Stock
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0142.1 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 123.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0111-0142.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 240.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 240.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 60651437, FIAT 60578920, FIAT 60670804, FIAT 71739571 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: LPR A2251P, JURID 562705JC, FTE BS4758, SAMKO A2251P, FERODO DDF818, VAICO V24-40009, DELPHI BG2914, BOSCH 0 986 478 444, ASHIKA 61-00-0209 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/1152 / Item Height: 40.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Height: 40.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98.0
ebay.co.uk