2x Brake disc internally vented 370.3083.52 ZIMMERMANN for MAZDA 6 Hatchback

X2 PCS 370.3083.52 BRAKE DISC ZIMMERMANN

2x Brake disc internally vented 370.3083.52 ZIMMERMANN for MAZDA 6 Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.62
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 370308352 FOR MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.10
Free Delivery

ZIMMERMANN 370.3083.52 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£147.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 370.3083.52 ZIMMERMANN for MAZDA 6 Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.44
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc internally vented 370.3083.52 ZIMMERMANN for MAZDA 6 Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 8/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 370.3083.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 299 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 299 / Weight: 8.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA G33Y-33-25X, MAZDA G33Y-33-25XA / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ABE C33086ABE, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3303059, BRECK BR 434 VA100, TOMEX Brakes TX 73-22, FOMAR Friction FO 2968, FTE BS7484, VALEO 197470, DELPHI BG4255, MAXGEAR 19-1859, ATE 24.0125-0188.1, JURID 562633JC, ASHIKA 60-03-353C, DELPHI BG4255C, ZIMMERMANN 370.3083.20, ZIMMERMANN 370.3083.53, TEXTAR 92180703, METELLI 23-0984C, JAPKO 60353C, TRW DF4974S, KAVO PARTS BR-4767-C, CIFAM 800-984C, MEYLE 35-15 521 0040/PD, HELLA 8DD 355 115-771, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-991, NIPPARTS N3303087, MINTEX MDC2091, BOSCH 0 986 479 542, VALEO 672518, VAICO V32-80013, LPR M5021V / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Item Height: 48 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Height: 48 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114
£123.62
ebay.co.uk